?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 February 2008 @ 01:45 am
FANART OF FRAUGHTNESS AND HOPEFULLY HOTNESS  
CLEEK HUR:   "FRAUGHT" 

YOU KNOW THIS IS TOTES GOING TO HAPPEN. ZUKO AND MAI ARE GOINNA MEET UP AGAIN AND HAV LOTS OF FREAKY BLADE!PLAY SECKS CRY AND EMBRACE AND DECLARE THEIR UNDYING LOVE. AND THEN AZULA IZ GONNA COME IN AND BE ALL "HAI THAR TRAITOR HORZ. IZ IT CAN BE TEIM FOR YOU TO STOP HUGGING AND BLEED?" AND THEY'LL BE ALL "NAW, U IZ GON GET UR SHIT FUCKED UP BY US AND WE'LL ESCAPE TOGETHER AND HAV SECKS HELP THE AVATAR LAWLZ."

GAIZ. I'M SO EXCITED FOR THIS TO HAPPEN. HURRY UP NEW EPISODES. HURRYYYYY.

YES, THIS HAS ALSO BEEN POSTED AT FLAMING KNIVES AND FOUNTAINS AND FLAMING APPLES AND ASN. WUT CAN I SAY, I IZ A POST HOR WHEN IT COMES TO FANART PIMPING.
 
 
'TUDE: excitedexcited
 
 
 
SC: pic#63297220plushulala on February 22nd, 2008 12:06 pm (UTC)
VERY LOVELY. :)
she said most assuredly: chibi fountain loveshizumaslover on February 22nd, 2008 07:55 pm (UTC)
THX BB. <3
gambitiagambitia on February 22nd, 2008 12:40 pm (UTC)
VERY NICE. I BELIEVE YOU ARE CORRECT IN YOUR ASSUMPTIONS REGARDING THE FUTURE EPISODES!
she said most assuredly: Mai is hot.shizumaslover on February 22nd, 2008 07:56 pm (UTC)
I HOPE SO!
Nathan: Maikomelengro on February 22nd, 2008 06:15 pm (UTC)
BZAGHZAGHAGH. BRZARZARZA.

SO. FUCKING. HOT.

IF THIS DOES NOT HAPPEN I AM GOING TO GO COMPLETELY APESHIT.

WHY DID YOU STRIKE THROUGH THE MAIKO SEXYTIEMS? WE ALL TOTALLY KNOW THAT'S WHAT'LL HAPPEN.
she said most assuredlyshizumaslover on February 22nd, 2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
THANKS SO MUCH FGHJK!

WHY DID YOU STRIKE THROUGH THE MAIKO SEXYTIEMS? WE ALL TOTALLY KNOW THAT'S WHAT'LL HAPPEN.
BECUZ IN CANON THEY ARE SUPER SEKRIT SEXYTIEMS. THEY ARE EVERY DAY IMPLIED BUT NEVAR DECLARED (HALLO SENSE AND SENSIBILTY REFERENCE, WHAR DID U COME FROM?). SO, YES, IT REQUIRES A STRIKETHROUGH IN MY MIND. UNTIL IT'S OFFSCREEN. AND THEN IT'S TIEM TO WHIP OUT THE DAGGERS AND LUBE.
Nathan: Maikomelengro on February 22nd, 2008 08:15 pm (UTC)
I THINK THERE'S A HIGH POSSIBILITY THAT THEY ACTUALLY LUBE THE DAGGERS. I DON'T WANT TO KNOW EXACTLY WHAT THEY DO NEXT, BUT KINKY MAIKO KNIFEPLAY=<33333 SEXYTIEMS.
she said most assuredlyshizumaslover on February 22nd, 2008 08:19 pm (UTC)
LOLERSKATES!

MY THOUGHTS EXACTLY. 8D
spootyatmspootyatm on February 22nd, 2008 06:17 pm (UTC)
WIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIN!!!!
she said most assuredlyshizumaslover on February 22nd, 2008 08:00 pm (UTC)
THX SO MUCH OMG!!1!1 <33333
crystaldiamond4crystaldiamond4 on February 23rd, 2008 04:46 am (UTC)
I WISH THAT WOULD HAPPEN, AND THAT PIC IS AWESOME.
she said most assuredly: chibi fountain loveshizumaslover on February 23rd, 2008 07:07 am (UTC)
THANKS! 8D

IF IT ACTUALLY HAPPENS I'LL SHITE MYSELF WITH DELIGHT.
Angela: lean on meangelchan_2004 on February 24th, 2008 02:28 am (UTC)
H-HOLY SHIT, SHIZUMA.

I. I. I JUST--ASFGFDSAGHFDA!!!1

<3333333

...I'LL COMMENT BETTER ON DA. 8D
she said most assuredly: chibi fountain loveshizumaslover on February 24th, 2008 06:27 am (UTC)
LOLOL ILU. 8D